Pinamar Villa
Up to 6 guests can stay at the 1-bedroom Pinamar Villa and enjoy Centro Comercial Pinamar Norte, located nearly 5 minutes' walk away. Featuring a Jacuzzi, this accommodation is 3.8 km from Balneario Marbella.
The holiday home offers a convenient location, around 10 minutes by car from La Nueva Posta Public Bath, while natural sights like Camino Parque Los Pioneros City Park are approximately 15 minutes away by car. Muelle de Pinamar is 4.9 km away. Shopping enthusiasts will enjoy a location 20 minutes by car from Paseo El Agora Shopping Mall.
Pinamar Villa offers the garden views.
Guests are welcome to cook their own meals in a mini-kitchen of this Pinamar accommodation. The property is just near restaurant Break 197.
- Local attractions
- Golf Pinamar2.5 km
- Avenida Bunge4.2 km
- Teatro de la Torre4.1 km
- Pinamar Tennis Club Courts3 km
- Pinamar North Beach3.7 km
- Beach Pinamar3.9 km
- Nuestra Senora de la Paz3.7 km
- Cine Teatro Oasis3.8 km
- Balneario Marbella3.8 km
- Beerhouse4.1 km
- Airports
- Villa Gesell30 km
Facilities
General
- Wi-Fi
In the room
- Washing machine
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
Where can I leave my vehicle during our stay at Pinamar Villa?
Guests of Pinamar Villa can park their vehicle at complimentary private parking. - ❓
What are the check-in and check-out times for Pinamar Villa?
Guests of Pinamar Villa are expected to arrive for check-in around 15:00 and check out not later than 11:00. - ❓
What restaurants near Pinamar Villa can you recommend?
Visitors of Pinamar Villa can enjoy a meal in the nearby restaurant Break 197 (around 500 metres away). - ❓
Is this holiday home furnished with a kitchen?
A kitchen is part of the amenities available at this holiday home. - ❓
Does the holiday home allow pets?
No, staying with pets at the holiday home isn't allowed. - ❓
Are there any spa facilities provided at Pinamar Villa?
Guests at Pinamar Villa can relax with the on-site spa facilities, such as a Jacuzzi.